November 8, 2023 to May 16, 2024
Online
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

172 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Bageja Lakshita IISER B
Bahhi Meriem IMB
Basti Giulia GSSI
Bel Hadj Aissa Ghofrane Siena University, Strada Laterina 8, 53100 Siena, Italy
Boccato Chiara Università degli studi di Milano
Borrelli William Politecnico di Milano
Cacciapuoti Claudio Università dell'Insubria
Caraci Cristina University of Zurich
Caragiulo Fabrizio SISSA
Carvalho Corso Thiago Technical University of Munich (TUM)2
Cenatiempo Serena GSSI
Clemente Aldo Politecnico di Milano
Colbois Bruno University of Neuchâtel
Cornean Horia Aalborg University
Correggi Michele Politecnico di Milano
Cossetti Lucrezia University of the Basque Country
Desio Davide università degli studi di milano
Facchi Paolo Università di Bari
Faggionato Alessandra Sapienza University of Rome
Falconi Marco Politecnico di Milano
Ferreri Alessandro Sapienza Università di Roma
Ferretti Daniele University of Rome "La Sapienza"
Fiorelli Eliana Institute for Cross-Disciplinary Physics and Complex Systems (IFISC), UIB-CSIC, Palma de Mallorca, Spain
Franzina Giovanni Iac/cnr
Fresta Luca University of Bonn
Gaeta Giuseppe Università di Milano
Gallone Matteo SISSA
Gautier Raphaël Politecnico di Milano
Giacomelli Emanuela L. LMU München
Ginzburg Matias SISSA
Goller Leonardo SISSA
Grillo Gabriele Politecnico di Milano
Gómez Araya Camilo CEREMADE (Paris-Dauphine University)
He Feng SISSA
Hinrichs Benjamin Friedrich Schiller University Jena
Hiroshima Fumio Kyushu Univerity
Hundertmark Dirk Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, KIT
Jin Sangdon Chung-Ang university
KOUANDE ADECHOLA EMILE KODJO CEREMADE (Paris-Dauphine University)
Lampart Jonas CNRS
Lapadula Domenico Università Federico II Napoli
Lauritsen Asbjørn Bækgaard IST Austria
Lee Jinyeop LMU München
Levitt Antoine Université Paris saclay
Lipardi Giuseppe Gssi
Mandal Saptarshi Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur
Marcantoni Stefano Université Côte d'Azur (Nice)
Marcelli Giovanna Aalborg University
MARMO Giuseppe Università Federico II ,Napoli,Italy
Martini Pierfrancesco GSSI (PhD student)
Merz Konstantin TU Braunschweig
Miguélez Caballero David University of Valladolid
Monaco Domenico Sapienza
Moosavi Per ETH Zurich
Morellini Umberto CEREMADE, Université Paris Dauphine - PSL (Paris 9)
Moscolari Massimo Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen
Mulian Yair University of Santiago de Compostela
Möbus Tim Technical University Munich
Oldenburg Jakob University of Zurich
Olgiati Alessandro University of Zurich
Olivieri Marco Aarhus University
Panati Gianluca "Sapienza" University of Rome
Paul Mangaldeep Uttaranchal college of science and technology
PAUL SIVASISH RKMVERI, Belur, Howrah, West Bengal, India
Pegioudi Maria-Myrto Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
Peluso Gabriele Sapienza
Pistillo Tommaso Politecnico di Milano
Presilla Carlo Sapienza Università di Roma - Dipartimento di Matematica
Périce Denis ENS Lyon
Rademacher Simone LMU Munich
Sanjay Vishnu GSSI
Schiavone Nico Michele Osaka University
Schopohl Nils Institut for TheoreticalPhysics, University of Tuebingen
SEK LAKHDAR University of Biskra-Algeria
Singh Harman Preet SISSA (Trieste)
Spruck Siegfried Université de Bourgogne
Surace Graziano Sapienza University of Rome
Trauner Nepomuk LMU Munich
Triay Arnaud LMU Munich
Valentín Martín Javier Paderborn University
Vasiloiu Loredana Mihaela KTH Royal Institute of Technology
Visconti François École Nationale des Ponts et Chaussées
Vogel Cornelia University of Tuebingen
89 more participants